IBU-cup - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 10 km sprint herrer

1 12   GRAF Florian GER 0+0 0 25:12.9 0.0
2 9   DUTTO Pietro ITA 0+1 1 25:51.2 +38.3
3 14   ENG Martin NOR 0+1 1 26:00.1 +47.2
4 11   LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 0+1 1 26:01.3 +48.4
5 1   PRYMA Roman UKR 1+0 1 26:04.4 +51.5
6 22   ARMGREN Ted SWE 0+1 1 26:08.1 +55.2
7 5   DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0+1 1 26:11.2 +58.3
8 16   EHRHART Ludwig FRA 0+0 0 26:12.6 +59.7
9 39   GUIGONNET Yann FRA 0+0 0 26:27.0 +1:14.1
10 46   BOCHARNIKOV Sergey RUS 0+1 1 26:31.3 +1:18.4
11 27   REITER Michael AUT 0+3 3 26:33.0 +1:20.1
12 42   VASILYEV Victor RUS 1+0 1 26:36.4 +1:23.5
13 28   JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+1 1 26:38.1 +1:25.2
14 33   PINTER Friedrich AUT 0+0 0 26:38.5 +1:25.6
15 4   KIEL Robin GER 0+1 1 26:41.2 +1:28.3
16 24   BORGEOT Remi FRA 0+1 1 26:48.6 +1:35.7
17 25   VONCINA Vid SLO 0+1 1 26:55.0 +1:42.1
18 3   KOLODIYCHUK Oleg RUS 2+1 3 26:59.8 +1:46.9
19 68   JEAN Frederic FRA 0+1 1 27:03.0 +1:50.1
20 64   DOLL Benedikt GER 0+1 1 27:03.6 +1:50.7
21 44   NILSSON Mattias SWE 0+2 2 27:12.0 +1:59.1
22 85   ARNAULT Clement FRA 0+1 1 27:16.9 +2:04.0
23 17   BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 1+3 4 27:17.9 +2:05.0
24 15   TASCHLER Daniel ITA 1+0 1 27:18.7 +2:05.8
25 47   KOKKIN Dag Erik NOR 0+1 1 27:22.7 +2:09.8
26 69   GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav NOR 0+0 0 27:27.6 +2:14.7
27 50   ROCHE Tanguy FRA 1+2 3 27:29.0 +2:16.1
28 84   SALVENMOSER Daniel AUT 0+0 0 27:29.3 +2:16.4
29 54   CLAUDE Florent FRA 0+1 1 27:30.2 +2:17.3
30 62   DOLDER Mario SUI 0+1 1 27:30.8 +2:17.9
31 6   LIADOV Yuryi BLR 0+1 1 27:34.1 +2:21.2
32 7   HAUSER Michael AUT 3+1 4 27:37.8 +2:24.9
33 49   THYM Benjamin GER 0+1 1 27:38.0 +2:25.1
34 43   COTE Patrick CAN 0+1 1 27:38.9 +2:26.0
35 21   ZLATEV Ivan BUL 2+0 2 27:43.4 +2:30.5
36 52   GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 1+3 4 27:52.4 +2:39.5
37 66   KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 3+1 4 28:05.9 +2:53.0
38 67   GAILLARD Valentin FRA 0+1 1 28:07.1 +2:54.2
39 60   JOUTY Baptiste FRA 1+0 1 28:09.9 +2:57.0
40 8   SLOOF Joel NED 0+1 1 28:10.0 +2:57.1
41 53   CUENOT Gaspard SUI 1+2 3 28:10.5 +2:57.6
42 80   BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 1+2 3 28:15.0 +3:02.1
43 86   GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1+1 2 28:19.9 +3:07.0
44 56   MESOTITSCH Martin AUT 2+2 4 28:21.0 +3:08.1
45 19   QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro ESP 0+0 0 28:21.3 +3:08.4
46 51   YUNAK Anton UKR 0+3 3 28:28.6 +3:15.7
47 32   HOFFMANN Peter GER 3+0 3 28:28.9 +3:16.0
48 30   DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 1+2 3 28:29.8 +3:16.9
49 81   STEGMAYR Gabriel SWE 0+0 0 28:30.8 +3:17.9
50 45   GALASSI Michael ITA 1+3 4 28:35.9 +3:23.0
51 10   KANE Kevin GBR 1+1 2 28:46.8 +3:33.9
52 31   POVIRK Anze SLO 1+2 3 28:49.5 +3:36.6
53 40   COOL Herbert NED 0+2 2 28:50.0 +3:37.1
54 88   MÜLLER Manuel GER 0+2 2 28:54.4 +3:41.5
55 70   DYUZHEV Dmitriy RUS 3+3 6 29:04.4 +3:51.5
56 65   NUSS Alexander AUT 1+1 2 29:06.2 +3:53.3
57 79   MINGALEV Alexander BLR 0+0 0 29:11.7 +3:58.8
58 57   SKAMAROKH Stsiapan BLR 2+1 3 29:18.4 +4:05.5
59 71   SLOOF Lucien NED 1+1 2 29:24.3 +4:11.4
60 63   BORMOLINI Luca ITA 1+2 3 29:25.2 +4:12.3
61 36   GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 0+2 2 29:28.0 +4:15.1
62 87   PETROV Evgeny RUS 1+1 2 29:34.7 +4:21.8
63 78   ZINI Rudy ITA 3+2 5 29:36.3 +4:23.4
64 89   HABRAN Maxime FRA 2+1 3 29:37.8 +4:24.9
65 72   FORSBERG Henrik Jun. SWE 2+1 3 29:43.6 +4:30.7
66 29   LANGER Thorsten BEL 3+0 3 30:11.6 +4:58.7
67 41   FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel ESP 1+3 4 30:13.2 +5:00.3
68 75   PACAS Joel CAN 4+2 6 30:33.7 +5:20.8
69 61   PULIDO SERRANO Samuel ESP 1+1 2 30:34.0 +5:21.1
70 83   WIESTNER Serafin SUI 4+3 7 30:34.8 +5:21.9
71 20   SUSLAVICIUS Rokas LTU 1+3 4 30:48.7 +5:35.8
72 77   PARTALOV Dimitar BUL 0+3 3 31:01.6 +5:48.7
73 76   LANGER Pascal BEL 1+3 4 31:40.3 +6:27.4
74 34   HRKALOVIC Emir SRB 2+1 3 31:45.5 +6:32.6
75 37   WOOLLEY Ben GBR 3+4 7 31:54.7 +6:41.8
76 38   NAVEAU Vincent BEL 1+4 5 32:44.2 +7:31.3
77 48   PALFY Mate HUN 0+2 2 32:46.1 +7:33.2
78 18   DIZDAREVIC Sanjin SRB 4+5 9 32:52.2 +7:39.3
79 23   CASTANEDA Julio ARG 2+1 3 33:00.5 +7:47.6
80 2   GOND Balazs HUN 3+2 5 33:02.8 +7:49.9
81 82   KELLY Carl GBR 3+0 3 33:15.0 +8:02.1
82 35   CEPULIS Darius LTU 4+1 5 33:29.5 +8:16.6
83 73   BRAZIULIS Tomas LTU 1+5 6 34:09.7 +8:56.8
84 74   DUNNETT John GBR 3+3 6 34:59.8 +9:46.9
85 55   MOYANO Federico ARG 1+3 4 35:29.7 +10:16.8
86 59   PELYHE Daniel HUN 3+4 7 35:57.8 +10:44.9
87 13   LUTZ Leandro BRA 2+3 5 36:09.7 +10:56.8
88 90   BRAUN Andreas BEL 3+1 4 39:02.2 +13:49.3
89 58   AVDIC Dzenis SRB 3+5 8 39:49.7 +14:36.8
DNF 26   SMITH Tyson CAN 2+