IBU-cup - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 15 km kvinner

1 31   HENNECKE Carolin GER 0+0+0+1 1 53:17.4 0.0
2 60   HORCHLER Karolin GER 0+1+0+0 1 56:02.2 +2:44.8
3 17   SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 0+2+1+0 3 56:23.3 +3:05.9
4 32   HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0+1+0+1 2 56:26.6 +3:09.2
5 12   BOSC Laure FRA 0+0+1+1 2 56:31.9 +3:14.5
6 37   VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 0+1+0+1 2 56:43.8 +3:26.4
7 20   DZHYMA Juliya UKR 1+0+1+0 2 57:02.6 +3:45.2
8 6   ANDREOLA Michela ITA 0+1+1+1 3 57:08.3 +3:50.9
9 56   HEINICKE Megan CAN 1+1+0+0 2 57:31.4 +4:14.0
10 19   BAUD Jacquemine FRA 1+1+0+1 3 57:39.4 +4:22.0
11 1   HORCHLER Nadine GER 2+0+1+0 3 58:16.8 +4:59.4
12 5   DÖLL Juliane GER 1+2+3+0 6 58:46.2 +5:28.8
13 27   DUSSER Marine FRA 1+0+0+2 3 58:56.9 +5:39.5
14 23   SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 1+1+1+1 4 59:00.1 +5:42.7
15 16   SCHREMPF Romana AUT 2+2+1+2 7 59:13.9 +5:56.5
16 53   KRYKONCHUK Svetlana UKR 0+0+0+1 1 59:39.8 +6:22.4
17 52   KÖNIG Susann GER 2+0+2+1 5 59:43.7 +6:26.3
18 30   ISAKSEN Kjersti NOR 2+0+1+1 4 1:00:16.6 +6:59.2
19 43   MERCIER Leslie FRA 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:50.5 +7:33.1
20 13   HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1+0+3 4 1:01:13.5 +7:56.1
21 3   YURKEVICH Darya BLR 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:14.5 +7:57.1
22 44   ABRAMOVA Olga RUS 0+1+2+2 5 1:01:20.2 +8:02.8
23 47   GONTIER Nicole ITA 3+1+1+0 5 1:01:41.6 +8:24.2
24 45   KOZAK Elena RUS 3+1+1+1 6 1:01:41.8 +8:24.4
25 11   TALKACH Ala BLR 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:45.6 +8:28.2
26 42   HOLOPAINEN Maija FIN 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:51.9 +8:34.5
27 41   BRETON Claire FRA 1+1+1+1 4 1:02:48.3 +9:30.9
28 33   SOROKINA Anna RUS 1+4+2+2 9 1:02:55.8 +9:38.4
29 38   LARSSON Emelie SWE 2+1+0+1 4 1:03:29.8 +10:12.4
30 46   NAFRANOVICH Iryna BLR 1+2+1+3 7 1:03:36.0 +10:18.6
31 39   KARASEVYCH Nina UKR 1+1+3+2 7 1:04:15.4 +10:58.0
32 58   ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 0+1+4+0 5 1:04:17.7 +11:00.3
33 34   NESTERCHIK Darya BLR 1+0+1+1 3 1:04:20.6 +11:03.2
34 36   RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 0+2+0+3 5 1:04:26.3 +11:08.9
35 26   SCHULTZ Melanie CAN 1+1+0+0 2 1:04:55.2 +11:37.8
36 48   ADOLFSSON Kim SWE 0+3+1+2 6 1:04:57.8 +11:40.4
37 29   INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 3+1+2+1 7 1:05:12.4 +11:55.0
38 8   SLOOF Chardine NED 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:29.6 +12:12.2
39 51   GODBOUT Claude CAN 1+3+2+2 8 1:05:31.3 +12:13.9
40 61   SAVOSIK Karina BLR 2+1+0+2 5 1:06:54.9 +13:37.5
41 57   VONFELD Constance FRA 0+1+1+2 4 1:07:16.8 +13:59.4
42 24   JOST Patricia SUI 1+1+0+2 4 1:08:07.1 +14:49.7
43 28   POPOVA Stefani BUL 3+1+0+0 4 1:08:35.3 +15:17.9
44 4   GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 0+1+1+4 6 1:10:08.3 +16:50.9
45 40   SIMON Agnes HUN 2+3+3+4 12 1:18:25.0 +25:07.6
46 35   MOURAO Jaqueline BRA 4+3+3+3 13 1:19:43.5 +26:26.1
47 14   PICIN Mirlene BRA 2+3+2+3 10 1:19:54.5 +26:37.1
48 21   KAZNACENKO Marija LTU 4+3+2+4 13 1:23:00.7 +29:43.3
49 25   DERENDIAJEVA Olga LTU 2+2+2+1 7 1:27:03.1 +33:45.7
50 22   FÜLEKI Judit HUN 0+3+0+0 3 1:29:46.0 +36:28.6
DNS 2   ROGSTAD Solveig NOR        
DNS 18   MATTSSON Elin SWE        
DNS 55   PERMINOVA Svetlana RUS        
DNS 59   TSESELSKA Kateryna UKR        
DNF 7   SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 0+2+ +      
DNF 9   DZEKOVIC Ajla SRB 3+1+ +      
DNF 10   CADURISCH Irene SUI 2+2+ +      
DNF 15   CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1+2+0+      
DNF 49   DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana BUL 3+0+ +      
DNF 50   VARGA Katalin HUN        
DNF 54   SKETERSKYTE Vaidota LTU 1+3+1+2 7