IBU-cup - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 7,5 km sprint kvinner

1 26   HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0+0 0 25:32.6 0.0
2 6   DÖLL Juliane GER 1+1 2 26:02.3 +29.7
3 9   HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0 0 26:11.2 +38.6
4 2   DZHYMA Juliya UKR 0+0 0 26:15.2 +42.6
5 36   DUSSER Marine FRA 0+0 0 26:27.4 +54.8
6 15   HORCHLER Nadine GER 0+1 1 26:31.6 +59.0
7 12   SCHREMPF Romana AUT 1+2 3 26:36.2 +1:03.6
8 23   ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 0+0 0 26:47.4 +1:14.8
9 20   SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+1 1 26:48.9 +1:16.3
10 19   BOLLIET Marine FRA 0+2 2 26:50.8 +1:18.2
11 5   BAUD Jacquemine FRA 0+2 2 26:52.1 +1:19.5
12 28   SOROKINA Anna RUS 1+1 2 27:06.1 +1:33.5
13 51   KOZAK Elena RUS 1+1 2 27:06.3 +1:33.7
14 39   HENNECKE Carolin GER 2+1 3 27:09.1 +1:36.5
15 62   PERMINOVA Svetlana RUS 1+1 2 27:25.5 +1:52.9
16 49   KÖNIG Susann GER 0+2 2 27:27.6 +1:55.0
17 24   VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 0+2 2 27:36.9 +2:04.3
18 40   ISAKSEN Kjersti NOR 0+0 0 27:37.3 +2:04.7
19 17   YURKEVICH Darya BLR 0+0 0 27:38.8 +2:06.2
=20 3   GODBOUT Claude CAN 0+1 1 27:49.2 +2:16.6
=20 55   ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 0+0 0 27:49.2 +2:16.6
22 11   NAFRANOVICH Iryna BLR 2+0 2 27:50.6 +2:18.0
23 38   VIGNERON Florie FRA 0+1 1 27:59.2 +2:26.6
24 25   LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 1+2 3 28:05.6 +2:33.0
25 53   RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 0+1 1 28:06.5 +2:33.9
26 1   ANDREOLA Michela ITA 2+2 4 28:09.6 +2:37.0
27 35   INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1+2 3 28:12.7 +2:40.1
28 18   BOSC Laure FRA 0+2 2 28:19.5 +2:46.9
29 29   CADURISCH Irene SUI 1+0 1 28:24.4 +2:51.8
30 33   CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2+1 3 28:38.2 +3:05.6
31 22   HOLOPAINEN Maija FIN 2+0 2 28:44.3 +3:11.7
32 57   NESTERCHIK Darya BLR 0+1 1 28:47.0 +3:14.4
33 10   JOST Patricia SUI 0+1 1 28:47.5 +3:14.9
34 52   BRETON Claire FRA 1+1 2 28:48.4 +3:15.8
35 45   ABRAMOVA Olga RUS 1+2 3 28:49.6 +3:17.0
36 43   LARSSON Emelie SWE 1+1 2 29:10.8 +3:38.2
37 48   MERCIER Leslie FRA 1+1 2 29:11.5 +3:38.9
38 42   KARASEVYCH Nina UKR 4+1 5 29:12.2 +3:39.6
39 59   VARCIN Coline FRA 2+0 2 29:13.6 +3:41.0
40 47   SCHULTZ Melanie CAN 0+1 1 29:18.2 +3:45.6
41 34   GONTIER Nicole ITA 3+2 5 29:38.2 +4:05.6
42 61   ADOLFSSON Kim SWE 1+1 2 29:40.2 +4:07.6
43 50   CHEVALIER Anais FRA 2+0 2 29:40.8 +4:08.2
44 21   SLOOF Chardine NED 3+1 4 29:41.9 +4:09.3
45 44   KRYKONCHUK Svetlana UKR 0+3 3 29:43.2 +4:10.6
46 41   TALKACH Ala BLR 1+2 3 29:51.1 +4:18.5
47 58   TSESELSKA Kateryna UKR 3+3 6 30:03.6 +4:31.0
48 60   LAZZAROTTO Juliette FRA 1+1 2 30:39.6 +5:07.0
49 27   SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 1+3 4 30:45.8 +5:13.2
50 32   GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 0+1 1 30:50.1 +5:17.5
51 63   CONTIN Manon FRA 1+0 1 31:08.5 +5:35.9
52 4   KAZNACENKO Marija LTU 3+1 4 31:22.7 +5:50.1
53 65   SAVOSIK Karina BLR 1+2 3 31:29.5 +5:56.9
54 14   POPOVA Stefani BUL 1+3 4 31:57.7 +6:25.1
55 54   DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana BUL 1+2 3 34:49.8 +9:17.2
56 7   MOURAO Jaqueline BRA 1+4 5 35:10.5 +9:37.9
57 8   SIMON Agnes HUN 4+4 8 35:36.6 +10:04.0
58 37   DERENDIAJEVA Olga LTU 3+0 3 36:04.8 +10:32.2
59 30   PICIN Mirlene BRA 2+3 5 36:33.9 +11:01.3
60 46   FÜLEKI Judit HUN 0+1 1 38:40.4 +13:07.8
61 56   SKETERSKYTE Vaidota LTU 3+3 6 40:42.0 +15:09.4
62 31   VARGA Katalin HUN 2+2 4 43:18.6 +17:46.0
63 16   DZEKOVIC Ajla SRB 4+2 6 46:23.2 +20:50.6
DNS 64   HORCHLER Karolin GER        
DNF 13   SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 2+1 3