IBU-cup - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - Pursuit herrer

1 1   GRAF Florian GER 1+1+0+0 2 35:49.7 0.0
2 4   LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 0+0+1+3 4 36:23.7 +34.0
3 3   ENG Martin NOR 0+0+1+2 3 36:36.3 +46.6
4 11   REITER Michael AUT 1+0+1+2 4 36:42.5 +52.8
5 2   DUTTO Pietro ITA 0+1+2+2 5 36:54.6 +1:04.9
6 8   EHRHART Ludwig FRA 0+0+2+2 4 36:59.0 +1:09.3
7 12   VASILYEV Victor RUS 0+1+1+1 3 37:39.7 +1:50.0
8 18   KOLODIYCHUK Oleg RUS 0+1+2+1 4 37:51.8 +2:02.1
9 5   PRYMA Roman UKR 0+1+3+2 6 38:01.0 +2:11.3
10 13   JOLLER Ivan SUI 1+1+2+1 5 38:05.8 +2:16.1
11 33   THYM Benjamin GER 0+0+1+0 1 38:11.9 +2:22.2
12 6   ARMGREN Ted SWE 2+1+0+4 7 38:13.1 +2:23.4
13 14   PINTER Friedrich AUT 0+1+2+1 4 38:20.2 +2:30.5
14 17   VONCINA Vid SLO 0+1+0+2 3 38:21.0 +2:31.3
15 28   SALVENMOSER Daniel AUT 1+1+0+0 2 38:22.5 +2:32.8
16 25   KOKKIN Dag Erik NOR 0+0+0+3 3 38:33.3 +2:43.6
17 16   BORGEOT Remi FRA 2+0+1+2 5 38:57.0 +3:07.3
18 23   BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 0+0+3+3 6 38:59.4 +3:09.7
19 26   GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav NOR 1+1+1+1 4 39:00.5 +3:10.8
20 7   DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0+2+3+2 7 39:01.1 +3:11.4
21 27   ROCHE Tanguy FRA 1+0+1+2 4 39:03.9 +3:14.2
22 20   DOLL Benedikt GER 1+1+2+2 6 39:14.2 +3:24.5
23 9   GUIGONNET Yann FRA 0+3+4+1 8 39:18.6 +3:28.9
24 15   KIEL Robin GER 1+1+3+0 5 39:18.9 +3:29.2
25 29   CLAUDE Florent FRA 3+1+1+1 6 39:19.8 +3:30.1
26 46   YUNAK Anton UKR 0+0+1+0 1 39:24.3 +3:34.6
27 30   DOLDER Mario SUI 1+0+1+2 4 39:31.5 +3:41.8
28 34   COTE Patrick CAN 0+0+0+2 2 39:47.6 +3:57.9
29 19   JEAN Frederic FRA 2+0+3+2 7 40:02.8 +4:13.1
30 21   NILSSON Mattias SWE 1+1+2+1 5 40:09.2 +4:19.5
31 24   TASCHLER Daniel ITA 0+0+2+1 3 40:15.8 +4:26.1
32 47   HOFFMANN Peter GER 0+0+0+2 2 40:22.1 +4:32.4
33 39   JOUTY Baptiste FRA 0+1+2+1 4 40:25.0 +4:35.3
34 38   GAILLARD Valentin FRA 1+1+2+1 5 40:34.8 +4:45.1
35 42   BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 1+2+1+1 5 40:38.7 +4:49.0
36 53   COOL Herbert NED 0+1+0+2 3 40:47.4 +4:57.7
37 31   LIADOV Yuryi BLR 2+0+0+2 4 40:48.4 +4:58.7
38 37   KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 2+2+3+0 7 40:53.0 +5:03.3
39 22   ARNAULT Clement FRA 2+2+2+3 9 41:03.2 +5:13.5
40 54   MÜLLER Manuel GER 0+1+1+2 4 41:03.3 +5:13.6
41 56   NUSS Alexander AUT 1+0+0+0 1 41:08.1 +5:18.4
42 44   MESOTITSCH Martin AUT 1+0+3+3 7 41:36.7 +5:47.0
43 49   STEGMAYR Gabriel SWE 0+2+0+0 2 41:39.1 +5:49.4
44 43   GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 2+1+1+4 8 41:57.9 +6:08.2
45 41   CUENOT Gaspard SUI 2+4+1+1 8 42:12.0 +6:22.3
46 50   GALASSI Michael ITA 1+0+3+3 7 42:32.5 +6:42.8
47 40   SLOOF Joel NED 1+1+1+1 4 42:39.6 +6:49.9
48 57   MINGALEV Alexander BLR 0+0+0+2 2 42:55.1 +7:05.4
49 45   QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro ESP 1+1+1+1 4 42:55.2 +7:05.5
50 52   POVIRK Anze SLO 1+0+3+1 5 42:55.7 +7:06.0
51 55   DYUZHEV Dmitriy RUS 2+2+2+3 9 43:03.2 +7:13.5
52 48   DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 1+2+2+1 6 43:19.2 +7:29.5
53 51   KANE Kevin GBR 0+3+1+1 5 43:36.9 +7:47.2
DNS 10   BOCHARNIKOV Sergey RUS        
DNS 35   ZLATEV Ivan BUL        
DNS 36   GROSSEGGER Sven AUT        
DNF 32   HAUSER Michael AUT 1+1+3+3 8    
LAP 58   SKAMAROKH Stsiapan BLR 3+1+4+      
LAP 59   SLOOF Lucien NED 2+0+1+      
LAP 60   BORMOLINI Luca ITA 4+2+3+