IBU-cup - Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - Pursuit kvinner

1 3   HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0+0+0 0 35:02.1 0.0
2 2   DÖLL Juliane GER 1+2+1+0 4 35:10.0 +7.9
3 1   HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0+1+0+2 3 35:30.9 +28.8
4 14   HENNECKE Carolin GER 2+0+1+1 4 35:49.0 +46.9
5 4   DZHYMA Juliya UKR 0+0+2+0 2 35:49.8 +47.7
6 7   SCHREMPF Romana AUT 2+1+2+0 5 36:03.4 +1:01.3
7 6   HORCHLER Nadine GER 2+0+1+0 3 36:25.6 +1:23.5
8 9   SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+2+2 4 36:46.9 +1:44.8
9 13   KOZAK Elena RUS 0+0+3+2 5 36:49.8 +1:47.7
10 8   ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 2+1+0+1 4 36:51.5 +1:49.4
11 11   BAUD Jacquemine FRA 1+0+1+1 3 37:00.4 +1:58.3
12 5   DUSSER Marine FRA 1+0+2+2 5 37:13.0 +2:10.9
13 16   KÖNIG Susann GER 0+1+1+1 3 37:19.2 +2:17.1
14 10   BOLLIET Marine FRA 1+0+2+2 5 37:57.7 +2:55.6
15 23   VIGNERON Florie FRA 1+1+1+1 4 38:53.6 +3:51.5
16 18   ISAKSEN Kjersti NOR 1+1+0+1 3 39:03.8 +4:01.7
17 20   GODBOUT Claude CAN 1+1+0+2 4 39:07.6 +4:05.5
18 38   KARASEVYCH Nina UKR 1+1+1+0 3 39:11.6 +4:09.5
19 12   SOROKINA Anna RUS 1+3+4+2 10 39:17.3 +4:15.2
20 15   PERMINOVA Svetlana RUS 3+2+1+0 6 39:30.3 +4:28.2
21 26   ANDREOLA Michela ITA 0+0+3+3 6 39:40.9 +4:38.8
22 27   INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1+2+1+1 5 39:48.3 +4:46.2
23 17   VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 4+0+0+2 6 39:58.3 +4:56.2
24 34   BRETON Claire FRA 2+1+1+0 4 40:03.1 +5:01.0
25 30   CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1+0+4+1 6 40:18.1 +5:16.0
26 24   LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 2+1+4+0 7 40:18.9 +5:16.8
27 43   CHEVALIER Anais FRA 1+0+1+0 2 40:23.3 +5:21.2
28 33   JOST Patricia SUI 0+0+1+1 2 40:26.8 +5:24.7
29 19   YURKEVICH Darya BLR 1+0+2+1 4 40:32.0 +5:29.9
30 36   LARSSON Emelie SWE 0+0+0+1 1 40:38.6 +5:36.5
31 21   ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 2+0+2+2 6 40:51.6 +5:49.5
32 35   ABRAMOVA Olga RUS 2+0+2+3 7 41:22.5 +6:20.4
33 32   NESTERCHIK Darya BLR 0+2+1+1 4 41:26.3 +6:24.2
34 29   CADURISCH Irene SUI 1+3+1+2 7 41:48.6 +6:46.5
35 28   BOSC Laure FRA 4+2+1+2 9 41:49.0 +6:46.9
36 25   RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 3+0+1+3 7 41:51.6 +6:49.5
37 41   GONTIER Nicole ITA 1+4+0+3 8 42:24.1 +7:22.0
38 22   NAFRANOVICH Iryna BLR 3+3+1+3 10 42:27.6 +7:25.5
39 46   TALKACH Ala BLR 0+2+2+2 6 42:54.6 +7:52.5
40 42   ADOLFSSON Kim SWE 1+1+2+2 6 42:58.7 +7:56.6
41 31   HOLOPAINEN Maija FIN 1+2+1+2 6 43:15.6 +8:13.5
42 45   KRYKONCHUK Svetlana UKR 2+1+1+3 7 43:18.7 +8:16.6
43 37   MERCIER Leslie FRA 2+0+1+3 6 43:24.5 +8:22.4
DNS 40   SCHULTZ Melanie CAN        
DNS 50   GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL        
DNS 52   KAZNACENKO Marija LTU        
DNS 54   POPOVA Stefani BUL        
DNS 55   DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana BUL        
DNS 56   MOURAO Jaqueline BRA        
DNS 57   SIMON Agnes HUN        
DNS 58   DERENDIAJEVA Olga LTU        
DNS 59   PICIN Mirlene BRA        
DNS 60   FÜLEKI Judit HUN        
LAP 39   VARCIN Coline FRA 4+3+ +      
LAP 44   SLOOF Chardine NED 4+0+2+      
LAP 47   TSESELSKA Kateryna UKR 2+3+2+      
LAP 48   LAZZAROTTO Juliette FRA 1+2+ +      
LAP 49   SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 2+2+ +      
LAP 51   CONTIN Manon FRA 3+ + +      
LAP 53   SAVOSIK Karina BLR 1+0+1+