KM normal Vik

 

KM Normal

 

Skiskyting m/tidstillegg

Arrangør

VIK IL

 

Sted

VIK SKISENTER

 

 

 

Dato

12.03.2011

Plas

Navn

Klubb

 

Skyting

Slutt-tid

Diff

NyBeg J11, under

 

Rinde Anne Birthe

Vik IL

 

0-2

10:25

 

 

Fjærestad Hønsi Ingvild

Vik IL

 

3-1

12:37

 

 

Kvåle Ingvild Lilletveit

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Birkeland Sara Kolltveit

Vik IL

 

0-1

8:20

 

 

Årestrup Leni Han

Vik IL

 

5-2

12:34

 

 

Espeland Synnve

Vik IL

 

0-2

10:30

 

 

Aase Andrine Fjærestad

Vik IL

 

2-2

13:00

 

 

Tistel Maria Sleire

Vik IL

 

0-0

8:51

 

 

Fosse Elise Ling

Vik IL

 

0-0

8:46

 

 

Aalvik Vilde Lunde

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

0-4

9:49

 

 

Aase Kristine Heimdal

Vik IL

 

2-2

10:35

 

NyBeg G11, under

 

Femsteinevik Otto

Hålandsdal IL

 

0-0

5:44

 

 

Tvilde Hans

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Solberg Amund Ruud

Vik IL

 

1-5

14:03

 

 

Finden Erling

Vik IL

 

1-0

7:26

 

 

Kvåle Morten Aalvik

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Jenter 11 år

1

ORVEDAL Tone

VIK IL

 

2-1

14:38

 

2

Aalvik Camilla Lunde

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

5-4

17:05

2:27

 

Stein Lisa Barmen

Fana IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Gutter 11 år

1

Kvelvane Kjerand

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

1-1

10:34

 

2

Larsen Marius Årestrup

Vik IL

 

0-0

10:51

0:17

3

Bøthun Olav Andreas

Vik IL

 

4-3

13:11

2:37

4

Aafedt Erling Olai Hønsi

Vik IL

 

4-1

13:26

2:52

5

Hønsi Brage Fjærestad

Vik IL

 

2-2

13:59

3:25

 

Solvang Erlend

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Jenter 12 år

1

Fosse Hilde

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

0-1

9:47

 

2

Hatling Andrine Øverland

Fana IL

 

2-1

11:32

1:45

3

Tistel Andrine sleire

Vik IL

 

1-2

12:38

2:51

4

Bryn Lillian

Vik IL

 

3-2

13:27

3:40

5

Almeland Runa

Fana IL

 

1-5

14:53

5:06

6

Halset Emilie

Vik IL

 

4-3

15:14

5:27

 

Hovland Ingri

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Årestrup Eli Yun

Vik IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Øygarden Marie

Vik IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Gutter 12 år

1

Rinde Eirik Markus

Vik IL

 

0-1

10:53

 

2

Heimdal Aase Torgeir

Vik IL

 

1-2

12:13

1:20

 

Kvåle Erlend Lilletveit

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Gjøsæter Sindre

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Jenter 13 år

1

Fosse Silje

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

2-3

18:04

 

 

Barmen Stein Sofie

Fana IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Sande Kristin

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

 

 

Gutter 13 år

1

Carlsen Trym Helge

Fana IL

 

1-4

15:55

 

2

NYBORG Tobias

VOSS SSL

 

4-3

16:57

1:02

 

LUSSAND SELHEIM Knut

Voss SSL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Hjartnes Håvard

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Sandvik Hamre Runar

Hålandsdal IL