KM troms

 

Km Normal Bardu IL 19.03.2011    
       
Mini B (3 x 0 8 km)    
1 Jonatan Raaen Jakobsen Bjerkvik IF 10:31(0)
2 Ingrid Bjørnstadbråten Bardu IL 10:44(0)
3 Håkon Gundersen Indre Balsfjord SSL 10:47(0)
4 Trym Silsand Gerhardsen Tromsø SSL 09:45(3)
5 Vegard Spets Bardu IL 11:32(0)
6 Erlend Fagerheim-Olsen Tromsø SSL 11:03(1)
7 Lisa Amalie Valnes Vestre Målselv SSL 11:02(2)
8 Sigbjørn Nilsse n Målselv SSL 11:03(2)
9 Vincent S. Larsen Bjerkvik IF 11:15(2)
10 Jakob Fuglem Bardu IL 11:37(2)
11 Theodor Amundsen Strømseth Bardu IL 12:28(1)
12 Ingrid Strand Elverum Bardu IL 13:08(2)
13 Trym Sollie Engen Bardu IL 14:28(1)
14 Håkon Claussen Bardu IL 14:28(5)
DNS Kristian Strøm Bardu IL 00:00(0)
       
Mini A (3 x 0 8km)    
1 Halvor Wik Tromsø SSL 10:20(0)
2 Sigurd Alterskjær Eriksen Vestre Målselv SSL 09:09(3)
3 Håkon Nordmo Målselv SSL 09:45(2)
4 Sigurd Pareli Trandem Tromsø SSL 09:46(2)
5 Simen Nordmo Lundamo Målselv SSL 09:03(4)
6 Lars Nordmo Lundamo Målselv SSL 09:45(3)
7 Jørgen Norbye Indre Balsfjord SSL 09:22(4)
8 Morten Hol Vestre Målselv SSL 09:32(5)
9 Per Vassmyr Tromsø SSL 09:06(7)
10 Tor Helge Simonsen Bardu IL 10:11(5)
11 Sebastian Carho Bardu IL 10:12(5)
11 Aylin Åsli Laksvatn SSL 10:42(4)
13 Mats Solstad Laksvatn SSL 10:44(4)
14 Emil Holmsæther Vestre Målselv SSL 10:18(6)
15 Kjersti Elisabeth Pettersen Indre Balsfjord SSL 10:52(5)
16 Joachim Thomassen Tromsø SSL 11:40(4)
17 Mathias Nymo Målselv SSL 09:43(9)
18 Emilie Landbakk Laksvatn SSL 12:56(3)
18 Andreas Berntsen Løvland Laksvatn SSL 11:26(6)
20 Sigurd Lien Bardu IL 10:28(8)
21 Karianne Jacobsen Laksvatn SSL 12:19(5)
DNS Tor Håkon Netland Andersen Bardu IL 00:00(0)
       
Jenter 15-16 år (3 x 2 km)      
1 Runa Simonsen Blix Tromsø SSL 20:20(3)
2 Kristin Eriksen Vestre Målselv SSL 22:43(7)
       
Gutter 14 år (3 x 1 km)      
1 Eirik Bekkevoll Bjerkvik IF 12:03(5)
2 Ole Christian Jakobsen Bjerkvik IF 12:58(8)
       
Gutter 13 år (3 x 1 km)      
1 Øyvind Bakkeby Øverli Indre Balsfjord SSL 11:15(5)
       
Jenter 14 år (3 x 1 km)      
1 Lise Lund Vestre Målselv SSL 11:17(2)
2 Andrine Fredriksen Laksvatn SSL 12:02(2)
3 Sandra Benedicte Norbye Laksvatn SSL 11:48(7)
       
Jenter 13 år (3 x 1 km)      
1 Tora Johanne Solvang Indre Balsfjord SSL 11:22(3)
2 Rebekka Nordli Markhus Vestre Målselv SSL 11:56(2)
3 Anne-Rebekka Eriksen Vestre Målselv SSL 12:10(4)
4 Lene Nyvoll Bardu IL 11:34(6)
5 Marie Bjørnstadbråten Bardu IL 12:17(5)
       
Menn Senior (5+2 5+5+2 5+5 km)  
1 Sven-Are Paulsen Bardu IL 1:05:22(1)
2 Espen Robertsen Johansen Vestre Målselv SSL 1:05:28(3)
3 Thomas Øverli Åsheim Indre Balsfjord SSL 1:04:27(5)
4 Thomas Johnsen Bjerkvik IF 1:06:18(5)
5 Håvar Hovde Østvik Bardu IL 1:05:43(7)
6 Tor Ola Solberg Bardu IL 1:08:57(6)
       
Menn 20-21 år ( 5+2 5+5+2 5+5)  
1 Lars Thorstensen Tromsø SSL 1:11:05(7)
       
Menn 18-19 år (5 x 2 5 km)    
DNS Svein Christensen Lervik Tromsø SSL 00:00(0)
       
Menn 17 år (5 x 2 5 km)    
1 Espen Hol Vestre Målselv SSL 40:17(6)
       
Kvinner 18-19 år (5 x 2 km)      
1 Frida Strand Kristoffersen Tromsø SSL 35:24(4)
2 Caroline Røkenes Tromsø SSL 39:55(3)
3 Lene Carina Olsen Bjerkvik IF 38:21(7)
       
Kvinner 17 år (5 x 2 km)      
1 Line Birgitte Solvang Indre Balsfjord SSL 38:58(5)
DNS Pålina Kalinina Tromsø SSL 00:00(0)