Sport 1 cup Vik sprint

 

Resultatliste Sport 1 cup Sprint 13.03.2011
Utskriftsvennlig versjon
 
 

Sport1Cup 9- Sprint

 

Skiskyting m/strafferunder

Arrangør

Vik IL

 

Sted

Vik Skisenter

 

 

 

Dato

13.03.11

Plas

Navn

Klubb

 

Skyting

Slutt-tid

Diff

NyBeg J11, under

 

Rinde Anne Birthe

Vik IL

 

0-0

7:46

 

 

Årestrup Leni Han

Vik IL

 

2-4

11:06

 

 

Fosse Elise Ling

Vik IL

 

0-0

7:49

 

 

Birkeland Sara Kolltveit

Vik IL

 

2-0

8:03

 

 

Espeland Synnve

Vik IL

 

1-0

8:47

 

 

Fjærestad Hønsi Ingvild

Vik IL

 

2-1

11:39

 

 

Aase Andrine Fjærestad

Vik IL

 

1-0

10:48

 

 

Aase Kristine Heimdal

Vik IL

 

1-1

9:05

 

 

Tistel Maria Sleire

Vik IL

 

0-0

7:15

 

 

Kvåle Ingvild Lilletveit

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

0-0

6:39

 

 

Aalvik Vilde Lunde

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

1-1

8:11

 

NyBeg G11, under

 

Solberg Amund Ruud

Vik IL

 

3-0

10:43

 

 

Femsteinevik Otto

Hålandsdal IL

 

0-0

5:27

 

 

Kvåle Morten Aalvik

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

0-2

7:39

 

 

Eikevik Vegard

Vik IL

 

1-1

7:38

 

 

Fosså Torbjørn

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Finden Erling

Vik IL

 

0-1

6:40

 

 

Tvilde Hans

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

0-0

7:19

 

Jenter 11 år

1

Stein Lisa Barmen

Fana IL

 

3-4

12:38

 

2

Aalvik Camilla Lunde

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

0-3

12:40

0:02

3

ORVEDAL Tone

VIK IL

 

3-3

15:24

2:46

 

Tryti Janne

Vik IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Gutter 11 år

1

Bøthun Olav Andreas

Vik IL

 

2-1

10:17

 

2

Larsen Marius Årestrup

Vik IL

 

1-1

10:45

0:28

3

Kvelvane Kjerand

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

1-0

11:03

0:46

4

Aafedt Erling Olai Hønsi

Vik IL

 

0-3

11:16

0:59

5

Hønsi Brage Fjærestad

Vik IL

 

2-3

12:59

2:42

Jenter 12 år

1

Fosse Hilde

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

0-0

8:49

 

2

Hatling Andrine Øverland

Fana IL

 

1-3

10:52

2:03

3

Tistel Andrine sleire

Vik IL

 

1-1

11:25

2:36

4

Halset Emilie

Vik IL

 

1-1

11:38

2:49

5

Almeland Runa

Fana IL

 

2-1

12:19

3:30

6

Bryn Lillian

Vik IL

 

3-1

12:57

4:08

7

ÅREVIK Sandra

VIK IL

 

4-2

13:47

4:58

 

Øygarden Marie

Vik IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Årestrup Eli Yun

Vik IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Hovland Ingri

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Gutter 12 år

1

Gjøsæter Sindre

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

0-2

9:48

 

2

Kvåle Erlend Lilletveit

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

2-4

11:19

1:31

3

Rinde Eirik Markus

Vik IL

 

3-3

11:32

1:44

4

Finden Ragnar

Vik IL

 

0-2

11:54

2:06

5

Heimdal Aase Torgeir

Vik IL

 

2-1

11:59

2:11

 

Fosså Vegard

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Jenter 13 år

1

Fosse Silje

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

2-2

13:09

 

2

Barmen Stein Sofie

Fana IL

 

3-5

16:15

3:06

 

Sande Kristin

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Gutter 13 år

1

Carlsen Trym Helge

Fana IL

 

2-4

12:46

 

 

Hjartnes Håvard

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Sandvik Hamre Runar

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

NYBORG Tobias

VOSS SSL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Jenter 14 år

1

Voll Miriam

Vik IL

 

1-5

12:23

 

2

Kvelvane Une

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

2-2

12:28

0:05

3

Netland Vilde

Hålandsdal IL

 

4-0

12:58

0:35

4

Erdal Karoline

Førde IL, skiskyttar

 

4-4

13:15

0:52

 

Bergtun Malin Auganæs

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Gutter 14 år

1

Herfindal Bjørn Haugo

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

0-2

11:10

 

2

Tryti Joar

Vik IL

 

2-4

11:21

0:11

3

Hatling Fredrik Øverland

Fana IL

 

3-2

12:11

1:01

4

Almeland Bjørnar

Fana IL

 

1-3

12:53

1:43

5

Virkesdal Lasse

Vik IL

 

4-2

13:15

2:05

Jenter 15 år

1

Kvåle Birgit Lilletveit

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

0-1

14:12

 

2

Hønsi Silja Fjærestad

Vik IL

 

2-1

14:14

0:02

3

Turvoll Hilde Grov

Vik IL

 

2-2

14:31

0:19

4

Voll Seline

Vik IL

 

2-4

15:00

0:48

5

FOSSE HAUGNES Fredrikke

VIK IL

 

3-1

15:48

1:36

6

Kvåle Martine Aalvik

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

4-2

17:18

3:06

Gutter 15 år

1

Wold Endre

Vik IL

 

1-1

14:27

 

2

Fosse Arild

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

3-0

15:17

0:50

3

Fosse Sindre

Vik IL

 

0-2

15:26

0:59

4

FENNE Sivert

VOSS SSL

 

0-2

15:47

1:20

5

Nes Espen Segrov

Fana IL

 

3-1

16:14

1:47

6

Hirth Sindre

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

2-0

17:11

2:44

7

Vangsnes Trygve

Hålandsdal IL

 

2-4

*17:14

2:47

8

Hove Joakim

Vik IL

 

3-2

18:16

3:49

9

Stadaas Mads

Hålandsdal IL

 

3-1

18:17

3:50

 

Kolltveit Per Gunnar Brekke

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Sæten Anton

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

* 1.min. tillegg i.h.t § 7.4

Jenter 16 år

1

Femsteinevik Ragnhild

Hålandsdal IL

 

1-1

12:41

 

2

Berlandstveit Ingvild

Hålandsdal IL

 

1-1

12:44

0:03

3

Ulvund Åsne

Eldar IL

 

0-1

12:46

0:05

4

Teigen Kvåle Eirin

Vik IL

 

1-0

13:04

0:23

5

ÅREVIK Marielle

VIK IL

 

1-1

13:43

1:02

6

Aalvik Helene Lunde

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

1-3

16:01

3:20

Gutter 16 år

1

Linga Odin

Fana IL

 

3-2

18:44

 

Menn 17 år

1

Netland Thomas

Hålandsdal IL

 

1-3

24:17

 

2

Turvoll Joar

Vik IL

 

3-3

24:18

0:01

3

REKVE Anders

VOSS SSL

 

0-3

26:41

2:24

4

Torkildsen Fredrik

Fana IL

 

4-4

30:53

6:36

 

Femsteinevik Martin

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Kvinner 18 år

1

FENNE Hilde

Voss Skiskytterlag

 

1-1

18:49

 

 

Hovland Kristine

Hålandsdal IL

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

 

Linga Karoline

Kvam Langrenn og Ski

 

- -

Ikke-møt

 

Menn 18 år

1

Bjørk Anders

Vik IL

 

4-3

25:47

 

Menn 19 år

1

Ulvund Kolbjørn

Eldar IL

 

0-0

21:07

 

2

Mørkve Bjarte

Eldar IL

 

0-0

21:50

0:43

Menn 20-21 år

1

Wold Asbjørn

Vik IL

 

1-0

20:45

 

Menn Senior

1

TISTEL Vidar

VIK IL

 

1-3

24:19

 

2

CARLSEN Børt Helge

FANA IL

 

2-1

26:05

1:46

 

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

 

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no