VM - Khanty-Mansiysk - 15 km kvinner

1 35   EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0+0+0 0 47:08.3 0.0
2 57   BACHMANN Tina GER 0+2+0+0 2 49:24.1 +2:15.8
3 82   SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+0+0+2 3 50:00.4 +2:52.1
4 11   SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+0+1 1 50:10.0 +3:01.7
5 12   NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+2+1+2 5 50:24.9 +3:16.6
6 22   DORIN Marie FRA 1+1+0+1 3 50:57.7 +3:49.4
7 30   YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 1+1+0+1 3 51:29.2 +4:20.9
8 63   VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0+1+1 2 51:43.5 +4:35.2
9 23   KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 1+0+2+2 5 51:44.8 +4:36.5
10 2   BERGER Tora NOR 1+1+2+1 5 51:53.0 +4:44.7
11 48   SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1+1+2 4 51:54.5 +4:46.2
12 9   SAUE Eveli EST 1+0+1+0 2 51:56.5 +4:48.2
13 10   GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+1+0+1 2 51:57.5 +4:49.2
14 89   GUSEVA Natalia RUS 1+0+1+2 4 52:06.3 +4:58.0
15 81   OBERHOFER Karin ITA 1+1+0+0 2 52:11.2 +5:02.9
16 54   BESCOND Anais FRA 0+2+0+1 3 52:31.3 +5:23.0
17 27   STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+1+0+1 2 52:37.8 +5:29.5
18 33   BURDYGA Natalya UKR 1+1+0+2 4 52:43.2 +5:34.9
19 8   DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+2+1+2 6 52:56.8 +5:48.5
20 68   BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+2+1+0 3 52:57.6 +5:49.3
21 43   BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 1+1+2+1 5 52:58.9 +5:50.6
22 36   CYL Agnieszka POL 1+2+0+0 3 53:04.1 +5:55.8
23 94   BOBAK Paulina POL 2+0+0+0 2 53:18.5 +6:10.2
24 42   PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+4+0+0 5 53:24.4 +6:16.1
25 90   FIANDINO Roberta ITA 1+1+0+1 3 53:30.1 +6:21.8
26 45   HALLER Katja ITA 1+0+1+1 3 53:44.2 +6:35.9
27 19   PONZA Michela ITA 1+0+4+0 5 53:49.6 +6:41.3
28 26 y MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 1+2+2+2 7 53:56.3 +6:48.0
29 84   HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 2+1+0+1 4 54:09.3 +7:01.0
30 21   GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+0+2+4 6 54:10.8 +7:02.5
31 6   TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1+1+2 4 54:11.8 +7:03.5
32 44   WALDHUBER Iris AUT 1+0+0+2 3 54:24.1 +7:15.8
33 32   SOULIE Laure AND 0+1+1+0 2 54:25.3 +7:17.0
34 24   LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 0+2+1+0 3 54:37.6 +7:29.3
35 77   TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 3+0+0+1 4 54:40.5 +7:32.2
36 73   JONSSON Jenny SWE 1+0+1+1 3 54:57.6 +7:49.3
37 86   ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+1+3+0 4 54:58.8 +7:50.5
38 40   MALI Andreja SLO 2+0+3+0 5 55:11.6 +8:03.3
39 58   NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+1+0+4 6 55:30.5 +8:22.2
40 37   LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+0+1+2 4 55:33.0 +8:24.7
41 14   LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+2+3+1 7 55:45.6 +8:37.3
42 53   TANG Jialin CHN 1+2+3+1 7 55:47.0 +8:38.7
43 31   KOCHER Zina CAN 2+3+0+2 7 56:11.0 +9:02.7
44 47   SPECTOR Laura USA 1+2+1+2 6 56:19.2 +9:10.9
45 20   ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 3+2+1+2 8 56:20.1 +9:11.8
46 28   HENKEL Andrea GER 3+4+1+1 9 56:28.9 +9:20.6
47 4   SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 3+3+0+1 7 56:39.2 +9:30.9
48 51   GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0+1+1+1 3 56:41.4 +9:33.1
49 79   TOIVANEN Laura FIN 1+1+0+1 3 56:54.7 +9:46.4
50 72   BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+2+2+2 6 57:00.7 +9:52.4
51 56   YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+2+1+1 5 57:03.9 +9:55.6
52 100   VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 2+0+1+3 6 57:04.5 +9:56.2
53 69   XU Yinghui CHN 0+1+2+2 5 57:05.8 +9:57.5
54 66   REPO Sarianna FIN 1+2+0+1 4 57:11.6 +10:03.3
55 67   VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 0+3+1+1 5 57:15.5 +10:07.2
56 55   KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 3+2+0+2 7 57:16.4 +10:08.1
57 64   LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+3+2+1 7 57:18.3 +10:10.0
58 70   NAZAROVA Olga BLR 3+2+0+0 5 57:25.9 +10:17.6
59 49   KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 1+1+1+1 4 57:54.5 +10:46.2
60 71   HOJNISZ Monika POL 1+1+2+1 5 57:58.7 +10:50.4
61 95   POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 1+2+1+1 5 58:01.4 +10:53.1
62 85   JONES Nerys GBR 2+1+1+1 5 58:07.9 +10:59.6
63 46   SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 2+3+2+0 7 58:14.8 +11:06.5
64 99   HALINAROVA Martina SVK 0+3+0+3 6 58:20.2 +11:11.9
65 74   ABE Natsuko JPN 2+2+0+3 7 58:21.9 +11:13.6
66 15   OWADA Itsuka JPN 2+2+2+1 7 58:37.4 +11:29.1
67 101   COOK Annalies USA 0+3+1+3 7 58:59.2 +11:50.9
68 76   JOHNSON Haley USA 1+3+1+3 8 59:02.5 +11:54.2
69 1   BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 4+2+0+4 10 59:12.1 +12:03.8
70 87   MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 1+2+1+3 7 59:47.0 +12:38.7
71 39   WALKER Adele GBR 4+2+1+2 9 1:00:02.1 +12:53.8
72 75   DIMITROVA Niya BUL 2+1+3+2 8 1:00:04.8 +12:56.5
73 50   FERENCZ Reka ROU 2+1+0+3 6 1:00:10.8 +13:02.5
74 65   GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+2+4+2 9 1:00:12.8 +13:04.5
75 83   PISCORAN Luminita ROU 0+3+2+3 8 1:00:19.0 +13:10.7
76 25   MUN Ji-Hee KOR 2+3+1+2 8 1:00:19.5 +13:11.2
77 29   KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 1+4+3+2 10 1:00:30.3 +13:22.0
78 41   SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 3+1+1+3 8 1:00:31.1 +13:22.8
79 92   MOERKVE Jori NOR 2+1+0+5 8 1:00:32.0 +13:23.7
80 59   JUSKANE Zanna LAT 2+1+1+3 7 1:00:38.7 +13:30.4
81 38   WANG Chunli CHN 2+3+0+4 9 1:00:49.8 +13:41.5
82 5   FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 2+2+2+4 10 1:00:56.2 +13:47.9
83 96   AZEGAMI Naoko JPN 2+2+3+2 9 1:01:01.7 +13:53.4
84 93   WANG Yue CHN 2+3+1+3 9 1:01:04.4 +13:56.1
85 91   POTTON Fay GBR 2+2+1+1 6 1:01:33.8 +14:25.5
86 60   CHU Kyoung-Mi KOR 0+5+0+1 6 1:01:51.2 +14:42.9
87 3   SOSUNOVA Aliona LTU 2+1+3+1 7 1:02:27.0 +15:18.7
88 61   MURPHY Sarah NZL 3+4+2+1 10 1:03:19.0 +16:10.7
89 16   KARISIK Tanja BIH 2+1+4+2 9 1:04:16.1 +17:07.8
90 18   CAMENSCIC Alexandra MDA 0+3+1+2 6 1:05:04.9 +17:56.6
91 62   KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 2+4+3+2 11 1:05:47.1 +18:38.8
92 88   BRICE Anete LAT 1+4+3+2 10 1:07:24.2 +20:15.9
93 80   KIM Seora KOR 3+4+2+5 14 1:10:57.4 +23:49.1
DNS 17   LIDUMA Madara LAT        
DNS 34   DUERINGER Ramona AUT        
DNS 52   GEREKOVA Jana SVK        
DNS 97   KOEVA Dafinka BUL        
DNS 98   HANNI Sirli EST        
DNF 7   VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 3+1+3+      
DNF 13   BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+2+2+3 7    
DNF 78   CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 0+2+2+