VM - Khanty-Mansiysk - 20 km herrer

1 23 y BOE Tarjei NOR 0+0+1+0 1 48:29.9 0.0
2 49   MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+0+0+0 0 49:09.9 +40.0
3 78   SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0+0+1 1 49:15.4 +45.5
4 37 r SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+2+0+0 2 49:19.6 +49.7
5 27   FERRY Björn SWE 0+1+0+0 1 49:46.8 +1:16.9
6 73   BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+0+0+1 1 49:54.2 +1:24.3
7 3   GREIS Michael GER 0+1+0+0 1 49:55.4 +1:25.5
8 71   BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 1+0+0+0 1 49:57.4 +1:27.5
9 97   TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+0+0+0 0 50:10.6 +1:40.7
10 44   FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0+1+2 3 50:16.1 +1:46.2
11 5   BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+2+0+0 2 50:20.5 +1:50.6
12 34   SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0+1+1 2 50:30.3 +2:00.4
13 11   USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+1+0+0 1 50:33.9 +2:04.0
14 21   DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+1+1+0 2 50:41.3 +2:11.4
15 25   PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+0+2+1 3 50:47.0 +2:17.1
16 108   LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0+0+0+1 1 50:54.8 +2:24.9
17 8   EDER Simon AUT 1+1+0+0 2 50:55.4 +2:25.5
18 84   BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0+0+0 0 50:57.1 +2:27.2
19 95   JAY Vincent FRA 0+0+0+0 0 50:57.8 +2:27.9
20 50   SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+0+0+2 2 51:12.2 +2:42.3
21 119   NORDGREN Leif USA 0+0+0+1 1 51:21.1 +2:51.2
22 6   TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0+1+2 4 51:43.0 +3:13.1
23 72   HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+1+0+1 2 51:46.1 +3:16.2
24 42   TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+0+0+2 2 51:47.7 +3:17.8
25 12   PRYMA Artem UKR 2+0+0+0 2 51:55.3 +3:25.4
26 62   ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+0+1+1 2 51:55.8 +3:25.9
27 39   HOFER Lukas ITA 1+2+1+0 4 52:02.7 +3:32.8
28 53   VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+2+0+0 2 52:02.9 +3:33.0
29 82   BÖHM Daniel GER 0+1+0+1 2 52:03.2 +3:33.3
30 75   BURKE Tim USA 1+1+0+1 3 52:13.9 +3:44.0
31 76   MARIC Janez SLO 0+2+0+1 3 52:16.7 +3:46.8
32 89   SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 0+1+0+0 1 52:31.6 +4:01.7
33 18   DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1+1+1+0 3 52:37.8 +4:07.9
34 2   WEGER Benjamin SUI 0+2+0+1 3 52:41.9 +4:12.0
35 1   CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+1+0+2 3 52:46.9 +4:17.0
36 63   KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+0+0+1 1 52:58.1 +4:28.2
37 19   ISA Hidenori JPN 1+0+0+1 2 53:04.7 +4:34.8
38 14   PIKSONS Edgars LAT 1+0+1+2 4 53:15.6 +4:45.7
39 16   FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+2+0+1 3 53:17.7 +4:47.8
40 28   BAUER Klemen SLO 1+3+1+0 5 53:18.2 +4:48.3
41 51   LESSING Roland EST 1+1+0+1 3 53:22.1 +4:52.2
42 47   HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+1+1+1 3 53:26.3 +4:56.4
=43 93   RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0+0+1+2 3 53:26.8 +4:56.9
=43 123   OS Alexander NOR 1+1+0+1 3 53:26.8 +4:56.9
45 7   ANTILA Timo FIN 0+3+0+1 4 53:28.9 +4:59.0
46 120   DOKL Peter SLO 1+0+0+0 1 53:29.1 +4:59.2
47 4   JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+0+1+2 3 53:31.9 +5:02.0
48 38   REN Long CHN 1+0+1+0 2 53:34.9 +5:05.0
49 29   PERRAS Scott CAN 2+1+0+0 3 53:37.4 +5:07.5
50 85   MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+2+0+2 4 53:51.4 +5:21.5
51 20   ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0+1+2 3 53:57.9 +5:28.0
52 111   BRIL Grzegorz POL 0+0+1+1 2 54:08.2 +5:38.3
53 103   ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 0+1+1+0 2 54:13.5 +5:43.6
54 48   PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+2+0+2 4 54:13.7 +5:43.8
55 79   HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+0+2+0 2 54:17.0 +5:47.1
56 105   WINDISCH Dominik ITA 0+1+2+1 4 54:20.0 +5:50.1
57 114   VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+3+0+0 3 54:22.7 +5:52.8
58 56   BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+1+2+2 5 54:22.9 +5:53.0
59 83   ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1+0+1+2 4 54:31.1 +6:01.2
60 30   ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 0+1+0+1 2 54:37.0 +6:07.1
61 74   LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 1+2+0+2 5 54:38.0 +6:08.1
62 26   NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+0+1+1 3 54:38.3 +6:08.4
63 98   SIMMEN Matthias SUI 2+1+1+0 4 54:46.2 +6:16.3
64 70   GREEN Brendan CAN 3+0+0+1 4 55:01.6 +6:31.7
65 99   BERGER Lars NOR 1+1+1+2 5 55:09.3 +6:39.4
66 91   KOBUS Miroslaw POL 1+0+0+1 2 55:09.8 +6:39.9
67 86   ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 2+0+1+0 3 55:26.6 +6:56.7
68 24   PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 2+0+0+1 3 55:33.7 +7:03.8
69 113   BOGDANOV Martin BUL 0+0+3+0 3 55:34.9 +7:05.0
70 100   KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 0+1+0+3 4 55:43.4 +7:13.5
71 43   GERBACEA Roland ROU 0+1+0+1 2 55:53.0 +7:23.1
72 64   SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+1+1+0 2 56:02.6 +7:32.7
73 117   NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 0+2+1+0 3 56:04.8 +7:34.9
74 36   KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1+0+2+2 5 56:05.6 +7:35.7
75 109   ABE Satoru JPN 1+1+1+1 4 56:10.6 +7:40.7
76 58   KENESHEV Dias KAZ 0+2+0+2 4 56:11.0 +7:41.1
77 102   KOIV Kauri EST 2+1+0+1 4 56:16.8 +7:46.9
78 13   BAILEY Lowell USA 1+3+2+0 6 56:17.3 +7:47.4
79 17   SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 3+1+1+1 6 56:18.4 +7:48.5
80 87   HAKKINEN Jay USA 1+1+2+2 6 56:29.2 +7:59.3
81 94   SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1+2+1+0 4 56:46.9 +8:17.0
82 115   MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+1+0+3 5 57:24.0 +8:54.1
83 45   WINDISCH Markus ITA 2+1+2+2 7 57:37.8 +9:07.9
84 54   RASTIC Damir SRB 0+0+1+3 4 57:39.6 +9:09.7
85 80   SMITH Nathan CAN 2+2+0+2 6 57:45.4 +9:15.5
86 106   RUPNIK Vasja SLO 1+2+2+2 7 57:58.0 +9:28.1
87 33   PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+1+2+3 7 58:11.2 +9:41.3
88 10   JUN Je-Uk KOR 0+2+2+0 4 58:14.6 +9:44.7
89 59   NAGAI Junji JPN 2+3+2+1 8 58:25.6 +9:55.7
90 92   LAPONDER Marcel GBR 1+3+1+1 6 58:38.6 +10:08.7
91 57   BEYER Pete GBR 0+3+1+1 5 58:41.6 +10:11.7
92 41   KAZAR Matej SVK 3+1+4+0 8 58:56.7 +10:26.8
93 118   STEPTSENKO Danil EST 2+2+1+2 7 59:38.5 +11:08.6
94 67   LI Zhonghai CHN 3+3+0+1 7 59:39.2 +11:09.3
95 90   LEE Su-Young KOR 2+2+0+1 5 59:40.0 +11:10.1
96 55   FAUR Remus ROU 1+1+0+1 3 59:41.5 +11:11.6
97 22   GOMBOS Karoly HUN 1+2+0+2 5 59:50.3 +11:20.4
98 116   PUZULIS Rolands LAT 0+1+1+1 3 59:54.2 +11:24.3
99 96   INOMATA Kazuya JPN 4+2+1+2 9 59:59.4 +11:29.5
100 9   USTUNTAS Ahmet TUR 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:10.9 +11:41.0
101 46   ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis LTU 0+2+1+5 8 1:00:30.7 +12:00.8
102 31   TADEJEVIC Zvonimir CRO 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:35.3 +12:05.4
103 68   LEE Jung-Sik KOR 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:37.5 +12:07.6
104 110   GIBSON Carl GBR 0+2+0+4 6 1:00:48.9 +12:19.0
105 32   ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:55.1 +12:25.2
106 121   FREI Thomas SUI 1+3+2+2 8 1:01:03.8 +12:33.9
107 15   KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 0+4+2+1 7 1:02:07.3 +13:37.4
108 35   SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 2+1+1+4 8 1:02:09.6 +13:39.7
109 88   LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr LTU 3+1+1+0 5 1:02:17.1 +13:47.2
110 101   HODZIC Edin SRB 2+3+2+0 7 1:02:31.7 +14:01.8
111 104   KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian GRL 3+1+1+2 7 1:02:40.6 +14:10.7
112 69   MUSKATAL Istvan HUN 0+2+1+2 5 1:02:53.7 +14:23.8
113 40   PINZARU Victor MDA 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:37.2 +15:07.3
114 112   LEE Kwangro KOR 2+3+1+2 8 1:04:00.3 +15:30.4
115 65   OLSEN Aqqaluartaa GRL 3+3+2+3 11 1:04:17.3 +15:47.4
116 66   DAMJANOVSKI Darko MKD 1+4+4+2 11 1:04:36.0 +16:06.1
117 60   BUTKOVIC Dino CRO 0+1+1+3 5 1:05:28.0 +16:58.1
118 61   LOPATIC Stefan BIH 1+2+4+3 10 1:05:55.8 +17:25.9
119 122   JEREMIC Nikola SRB 3+0+3+3 9 1:07:34.9 +19:05.0
120 77   EFE Recep TUR 5+1+2+3 11 1:09:43.2 +21:13.3
121 81   CRNKOVIC Tomislav CRO 4+1+2+4 11 1:13:30.5 +25:00.6
DNF 52   BOEUF Alexis FRA 1+1+2+      
DNF 107   ORPANA Sami FIN 0+3+ +