VM - Khanty-Mansiysk - Pursuit kvinner

1 2 yr MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0+0+0 0 30:00.1 0.0
2 1   NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0+0+2 2 30:21.7 +21.6
3 5   EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0+0+0 0 31:43.7 +1:43.6
4 20   HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0+0+0 0 32:00.8 +2:00.7
5 7   BERGER Tora NOR 1+0+0+1 2 32:29.1 +2:29.0
6 3   KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+1+0+3 6 33:00.0 +2:59.9
7 9   GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+0+4+0 4 33:12.4 +3:12.3
8 17   GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+0+1+2 3 33:15.8 +3:15.7
9 28   WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+0+0+0 0 33:17.3 +3:17.2
10 6   YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 1+2+0+0 3 33:24.6 +3:24.5
11 21   BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+0+1+2 3 33:26.1 +3:26.0
12 4   ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 1+1+3+1 6 33:30.2 +3:30.1
13 11   ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+2+0+0 2 33:37.0 +3:36.9
14 23   PONZA Michela ITA 1+0+1+0 2 33:46.8 +3:46.7
15 8   DORIN Marie FRA 0+1+2+0 3 33:52.1 +3:52.0
16 16   SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+0+1 1 33:58.2 +3:58.1
17 18   SEMERENKO Vita UKR 2+1+2+0 5 34:05.6 +4:05.5
18 14   GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1+2+1 4 34:12.8 +4:12.7
19 31   PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0+1+0 1 34:18.1 +4:18.0
20 22   SUPRUN Inna UKR 1+1+1+1 4 34:21.3 +4:21.2
21 39   BESCOND Anais FRA 1+0+0+0 1 34:21.5 +4:21.4
22 25   SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0+0+1+2 3 34:30.5 +4:30.4
23 40   HALLER Katja ITA 0+0+0+0 0 34:42.3 +4:42.2
24 10   SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1+3+2+0 6 35:02.6 +5:02.5
25 12   NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+0+2+2 5 35:03.6 +5:03.5
26 27   HITZER Kathrin GER 1+1+1+1 4 35:03.9 +5:03.8
27 13   CYL Agnieszka POL 1+1+1+2 5 35:11.4 +5:11.3
28 15   TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1+2+2 5 35:18.2 +5:18.1
29 19   BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 1+0+2+2 5 35:46.7 +5:46.6
30 33   DUERINGER Ramona AUT 2+0+0+2 4 35:53.2 +5:53.1
31 24   HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+0+3+1 5 35:53.5 +5:53.4
32 32   GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+0+1+0 2 36:07.2 +6:07.1
33 30   MALI Andreja SLO 0+2+1+0 3 36:07.6 +6:07.5
34 56   VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0+0+1 1 36:13.0 +6:12.9
35 26   DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+1+2+4 8 36:18.3 +6:18.2
36 45   STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+1+2+2 7 36:20.1 +6:20.0
37 51   VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 0+0+1+1 2 36:20.9 +6:20.8
38 48   STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+1+0+2 4 37:14.3 +7:14.2
39 35   BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+0+2+2 4 37:15.0 +7:14.9
40 38   WANG Chunli CHN 0+1+0+2 3 37:54.5 +7:54.4
41 36   LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+1+2+2 5 38:13.1 +8:13.0
DNS 34   FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR        
DNS 44   BRUNET Marie Laure FRA        
DNS 49   OBERHOFER Karin ITA        
DNS 55   GASPARIN Selina SUI        
DNS 60   RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU        
LAP 29   LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2+2+2+2 8    
LAP 37   OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+2+2+4 8    
LAP 41   SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+0+2+      
LAP 42   SAUE Eveli EST 3+1+2+      
LAP 43   SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+2+1+0 4    
LAP 46   YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+1+1+2 5    
LAP 47   TOKAREVA Anastasia RUS 2+2+0+      
LAP 50   KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+0+1+1 3    
LAP 52   MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 0+0+1+2 3    
LAP 53   SOULIE Laure AND 0+1+2+      
LAP 54   LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 2+1+0+      
LAP 57   COOK Annalies USA 0+1+1+2 4    
LAP 58   POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+2+0+      
LAP 59   REPO Sarianna FIN 1+0+1+