VM - Khanty-Mansiysk - Stafett herrer

1 2   NORWAY NOR 0+2  2+8 2+10 1:16:13.9 0.0
  2-1   BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar   0+0  0+0      
  2-2   OS Alexander   0+0  1+3      
  2-3   SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   0+1  0+2      
  2-4   BOE Tarjei   0+1  1+3      
2 9   RUSSIA RUS 0+5  0+3 0+8 1:16:27.3 +13.4
  9-1   SHIPULIN Anton   0+1  0+1      
  9-2   USTYUGOV Evgeny   0+0  0+2      
  9-3   MAKSIMOV Maxim   0+1  0+0      
  9-4   TCHEREZOV Ivan   0+3  0+0      
3 6   UKRAINE UKR 0+4  0+6 0+10 1:16:41.9 +28.0
  6-1   BILANENKO Olexander   0+1  0+2      
  6-2   DERYZEMLYA Andriy   0+1  0+2      
  6-3   SEMENOV Serhiy   0+0  0+1      
  6-4   SEDNEV Serguei   0+2  0+1      
4 7   SWEDEN SWE 0+5  0+10 0+15 1:16:45.7 +31.8
  7-1   LINDSTRÖM Fredrik   0+1  0+2      
  7-2   JONSSON Magnus   0+0  0+3      
  7-3   BERGMAN Carl Johan   0+2  0+3      
  7-4   FERRY Björn   0+2  0+2      
5 5   ITALY ITA 0+5  1+6 1+11 1:16:52.0 +38.1
  5-1   DE LORENZI Christian   0+2  0+2      
  5-2   VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent   0+1  0+1      
  5-3   HOFER Lukas   0+1  0+0      
  5-4   WINDISCH Markus   0+1  1+3      
6 14   USA USA 0+6  0+8 0+14 1:16:52.0 +38.1
  14-1   BAILEY Lowell   0+1  0+2      
  14-2   HAKKINEN Jay   0+3  0+2      
  14-3   BURKE Tim   0+0  0+2      
  14-4   NORDGREN Leif   0+2  0+2      
7 1   GERMANY GER 3+10  0+6 3+16 1:17:05.3 +51.4
  1-1   STEPHAN Christoph   0+3  0+2      
  1-2   BIRNBACHER Andreas   0+3  0+0      
  1-3   PEIFFER Arnd   0+1  0+1      
  1-4   GREIS Michael   3+3  0+3      
8 8   SLOVENIA SLO 0+2  1+5 1+7 1:17:22.9 +1:09.0
  8-1   DOKL Peter   0+1  0+2      
  8-2   MARIC Janez   0+1  0+0      
  8-3   RUPNIK Vasja   0+0  0+0      
  8-4   BAUER Klemen   0+0  1+3      
9 3   AUSTRIA AUT 0+4  1+6 1+10 1:17:31.8 +1:17.9
  3-1   EDER Simon   0+0  1+3      
  3-2   LANDERTINGER Dominik   0+1  0+0      
  3-3   MESOTITSCH Daniel   0+3  0+2      
  3-4   SUMANN Christoph   0+0  0+1      
10 11   CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+4  0+9 0+13 1:17:44.8 +1:30.9
  11-1   SOUKUP Jaroslav   0+0  0+3      
  11-2   VITEK Zdenek   0+0  0+3      
  11-3   MORAVEC Ondrej   0+2  0+2      
  11-4   SLESINGR Michal   0+2  0+1      
11 22   CANADA CAN 0+4  0+2 0+6 1:17:50.5 +1:36.6
  22-1   GREEN Brendan   0+1  0+0      
  22-2   PERRAS Scott   0+2  0+0      
  22-3   LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe   0+1  0+0      
  22-4   SMITH Nathan   0+0  0+2      
12 4   FRANCE FRA 0+1  0+5 0+6 1:18:15.4 +2:01.5
  4-1   JAY Vincent   0+1  0+1      
  4-2   FOURCADE Simon   0+0  0+1      
  4-3   BOEUF Alexis   0+0  0+3      
  4-4   FOURCADE Martin   0+0  0+0      
13 12   BELARUS BLR 0+7  0+5 0+12 1:18:54.3 +2:40.4
  12-1   NOVIKOV Sergey   0+0  0+1      
  12-2   CHEPELIN Vladimir   0+2  0+2      
  12-3   ALENISHKO Vladimir   0+2  0+0      
  12-4   ABRAMENKO Evgeny   0+3  0+2      
14 23   LATVIA LAT 0+5  0+5 0+10 1:19:17.8 +3:03.9
  23-1   PIKSONS Edgars   0+1  0+2      
  23-2   BRICIS Ilmars   0+0  0+1      
  23-3   RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs   0+1  0+1      
  23-4   BERZINS Janis   0+3  0+1      
15 20   ESTONIA EST 0+6  0+6 0+12 1:19:27.5 +3:13.6
  20-1   LESSING Roland   0+2  0+2      
  20-2   TOBRELUTS Indrek   0+1  0+0      
  20-3   KOIV Kauri   0+2  0+3      
  20-4   VIKS Priit   0+1  0+1      
16 16   BULGARIA BUL 0+1  2+5 2+6 1:19:37.4 +3:23.5
  16-1   KLETCHEROV Michail   0+0  2+3      
  16-2   BOGDANOV Martin   0+0  0+2      
  16-3   ILIEV Vladimir   0+1  0+0      
  16-4   ANEV Krasimir   0+0  0+0      
17 10   SWITZERLAND SUI 2+4  0+7 2+11 1:20:06.6 +3:52.7
  10-1   WEGER Benjamin   0+1  0+3      
  10-2   FREI Thomas   2+3  0+0      
  10-3   SIMMEN Matthias   0+0  0+2      
  10-4   HALLENBARTER Simon   0+0  0+2      
18 19   SLOVAKIA SVK 0+6  1+8 1+14 1:20:31.6 +4:17.7
  19-1   MATIASKO Miroslav   0+2  0+3      
  19-2   HURAJT Pavol   0+0  0+1      
  19-3   OTCENAS Martin   0+2  1+3      
  19-4   SIMOCKO Dusan   0+2  0+1      
19 17   FINLAND FIN 0+5  2+7 2+12 1:20:35.7 +4:21.8
  17-1   ANTILA Timo   0+1  2+3      
  17-2   PUURUNEN Paavo   0+1  0+2      
  17-3   TOIVANEN Ahti   0+0  0+2      
  17-4   KAUPPINEN Jarkko   0+3  0+0      
20 13   JAPAN JPN 1+6  0+3 1+9 1:20:55.3 +4:41.4
  13-1   NAGAI Junji   0+0  0+0      
  13-2   ISA Hidenori   0+2  0+2      
  13-3   ABE Satoru   1+3  0+0      
  13-4   INOMATA Kazuya   0+1  0+1      
21 15   POLAND POL 0+2  0+7 0+9 1:22:28.3 +6:14.4
  15-1   KOBUS Miroslaw   0+0  0+2      
  15-2   SZCZUREK Lukasz   0+0  0+1      
  15-3   BRIL Grzegorz   0+0  0+2      
  15-4   PLYWACZYK Krzysztof   0+2  0+2      
22 18   KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 1+7  4+8 5+15 1:24:12.9 +7:59.0
  18-1   CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr   0+0  0+1      
  18-2   BRAICHENKO Nikolay   0+2  0+1      
  18-3   KENESHEV Dias   0+2  2+3      
  18-4   NAUMIK Sergey   1+3  2+3      
LPD 21   GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0+2  0+6 0+8    
  21-1   JACKSON Lee-Steve   0+0  0+1      
  21-2   LAPONDER Marcel   0+2  0+1      
  21-3   BEYER Pete   0+0  0+1      
  21-4   ALLANSON Simon   0+0  0+3      
LPD 24   KOREA KOR 0+5  1+10 1+15    
  24-1   JUN Je-Uk   0+0  0+3      
  24-2   LEE Su-Young   0+3  0+3      
  24-3   LEE Jung-Sik   0+0  1+3      
  24-4   LEE Kwangro   0+2  0+1      
LPD 26   LITHUANIA LTU 4+7  1+9 5+16    
  26-1   KAUKENAS Tomas   0+0  0+3      
  26-2   DOMBROVSKI Karol   4+3  0+0      
  26-3   ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis   0+1  0+3      
  26-4   LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr   0+3  1+3      
LPD 25   SERBIA SRB 2+9  2+11 4+20    
  25-1   PETROVIC Milanko   0+3  1+3      
  25-2   RASTIC Damir   0+2  0+3      
  25-3   HODZIC Edin   0+1  0+2      
  25-4   JEREMIC Nikola   2+3  1+3