VM - Khanty-Mansiysk - Stafett kvinner

1 2   GERMANY GER 0+7  2+6 2+13 1:13:31.1 0.0
  2-1   HENKEL Andrea   0+2  0+1      
  2-2   GÖSSNER Miriam   0+2  2+3      
  2-3   BACHMANN Tina   0+2  0+2      
  2-4   NEUNER Magdalena   0+1  0+0      
2 4   UKRAINE UKR 0+0  0+4 0+4 1:13:55.6 +24.5
  4-1   SEMERENKO Valj   0+0  0+1      
  4-2   SEMERENKO Vita   0+0  0+2      
  4-3   PIDHRUSHNA Olena   0+0  0+1      
  4-4   KHVOSTENKO Oksana   0+0  0+0      
3 6   FRANCE FRA 0+6  0+3 0+9 1:14:18.3 +47.2
  6-1   BESCOND Anais   0+2  0+1      
  6-2   BRUNET Marie Laure   0+0  0+0      
  6-3   BOILLEY Sophie   0+3  0+2      
  6-4   DORIN Marie   0+1  0+0      
4 5   BELARUS BLR 0+2  1+4 1+6 1:15:18.5 +1:47.4
  5-1   SKARDINO Nadezhda   0+0  0+1      
  5-2   DOMRACHEVA Darya   0+1  0+0      
  5-3   PISAREVA Nadzeya   0+0  0+0      
  5-4   KALINCHIK Liudmila   0+1  1+3      
5 8   ITALY ITA 0+0  1+7 1+7 1:16:13.8 +2:42.7
  8-1   PONZA Michela   0+0  0+0      
  8-2   OBERHOFER Karin   0+0  0+3      
  8-3   HALLER Katja   0+0  1+3      
  8-4   WIERER Dorothea   0+0  0+1      
6 7   NORWAY NOR 0+4  2+10 2+14 1:16:24.2 +2:53.1
  7-1   SOLEMDAL Synnoeve   0+2  0+2      
  7-2   FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt   0+0  1+3      
  7-3   HORN Fanny Welle-Strand   0+2  1+3      
  7-4   BERGER Tora   0+0  0+2      
7 1   SWEDEN SWE 0+2  0+7 0+9 1:16:35.1 +3:04.0
  1-1   JONSSON Jenny   0+0  0+1      
  1-2   ZIDEK Anna Carin   0+0  0+1      
  1-3   NILSSON Anna Maria   0+2  0+2      
  1-4   EKHOLM Helena   0+0  0+3      
8 11   SLOVAKIA SVK 0+1  1+11 1+12 1:17:43.8 +4:12.7
  11-1   KUZMINA Anastasiya   0+0  0+3      
  11-2   GEREKOVA Jana   0+1  0+3      
  11-3   CHRAPANOVA Martina   0+0  0+2      
  11-4   HALINAROVA Martina   0+0  1+3      
9 3   RUSSIA RUS 3+5  3+7 6+12 1:18:04.3 +4:33.2
  3-1   YURLOVA Ekaterina   0+0  3+3      
  3-2   BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna   3+3  0+0      
  3-3   SLEPTSOVA Svetlana   0+1  0+3      
  3-4   ZAITSEVA Olga   0+1  0+1      
10 9   POLAND POL 0+4  0+5 0+9 1:18:26.6 +4:55.5
  9-1   BOBAK Paulina   0+1  0+0      
  9-2   GWIZDON Magdalena   0+2  0+1      
  9-3   HOJNISZ Monika   0+1  0+2      
  9-4   CYL Agnieszka   0+0  0+2      
11 16   FINLAND FIN 1+5  0+7 1+12 1:18:55.7 +5:24.6
  16-1   LAUKKANEN Mari   1+3  0+1      
  16-2   REPO Sarianna   0+0  0+3      
  16-3   TOIVANEN Laura   0+2  0+3      
  16-4   MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa   0+0  0+0      
12 12   CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+5  4+9 4+14 1:19:13.8 +5:42.7
  12-1   VITKOVA Veronika   0+2  0+0      
  12-2   SOUKALOVA Gabriela   0+2  2+3      
  12-3   TOMESOVA Barbora   0+0  1+3      
  12-4   VEJNAROVA Zdenka   0+1  1+3      
13 13   BULGARIA BUL 0+2  2+8 2+10 1:19:41.6 +6:10.5
  13-1   YORDANOVA Emilia   0+2  0+0      
  13-2   KLENOVSKA Nina   0+0  0+2      
  13-3   DIMITROVA Niya   0+0  2+3      
  13-4   STOYANOVA Desislava   0+0  0+3      
14 19   USA USA 1+7  2+9 3+16 1:19:55.7 +6:24.6
  19-1   STUDEBAKER Sara   0+1  0+1      
  19-2   SPECTOR Laura   0+0  0+2      
  19-3   COOK Annalies   1+3  1+3      
  19-4   JOHNSON Haley   0+3  1+3      
15 10   KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2+7  0+6 2+13 1:20:30.8 +6:59.7
  10-1   LEBEDEVA Marina   0+0  0+2      
  10-2   POLTORANINA Olga   0+3  0+1      
  10-3   MOZHEVITINA Inna   0+1  0+1      
  10-4   KHRUSTALEVA Elena   2+3  0+2      
LPD 17   ESTONIA EST 0+7  3+7 3+14    
  17-1   LEHTLA Kadri   0+2  2+3      
  17-2   YURLOVA Daria   0+2  1+3      
  17-3   VIIGIPUU Kristel   0+2  0+0      
  17-4   HANNI Sirli   0+1  0+1      
LPD 14   CHINA CHN 3+5  3+8 6+13    
  14-1   TANG Jialin   0+1  1+3      
  14-2   WANG Chunli   0+0  0+0      
  14-3   XU Yinghui   0+1  0+2      
  14-4   WANG Yue   3+3  2+3      
LPD 15   JAPAN JPN 2+8  1+8 3+16    
  15-1   SUZUKI Fuyuko   0+1  0+2      
  15-2   OWADA Itsuka   2+3  0+1      
  15-3   ABE Natsuko   0+2  1+3      
  15-4   AZEGAMI Naoko   0+2  0+2      
LPD 18   KOREA KOR 0+7  0+4 0+11    
  18-1   MUN Ji-Hee   0+2  0+1      
  18-2   CHU Kyoung-Mi   0+1  0+0      
  18-3   KIM Seora   0+3  0+1      
  18-4   JO In-Hee   0+1  0+2      
LPD 20   GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0+5  5+10 5+15    
  20-1   LIGHTFOOT Amanda   0+1  2+3      
  20-2   WALKER Adele   0+1  0+2      
  20-3   JONES Nerys   0+2  3+3      
  20-4   POTTON Fay   0+1  0+2