WC - Holmenkollen - Pursuit kvinner

1 4   KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+2+1+0 3 33:42.5 0.0
2 3   DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 2+0+1+2 5 34:05.6 +23.1
3 7   HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0+1+2 3 34:10.1 +27.6
4 20 yr MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+2+0+1 3 34:28.0 +45.5
5 24   YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+0+2 2 34:42.0 +59.5
6 35   GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+0+1+3 4 34:53.7 +1:11.2
7 16   GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+0+2+1 3 34:59.8 +1:17.3
8 2   BERGER Tora NOR 3+2+0+1 6 35:02.4 +1:19.9
9 21   SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 3+1+0+0 4 35:03.4 +1:20.9
10 5   SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+3+1+0 4 35:21.4 +1:38.9
11 33   BACHMANN Tina GER 1+2+0+1 4 35:26.9 +1:44.4
12 10   SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 0+2+1+1 4 35:39.4 +1:56.9
13 12   FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+0+2+1 4 35:45.3 +2:02.8
14 8   HITZER Kathrin GER 2+0+1+2 5 35:50.1 +2:07.6
15 43   SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+0+0+0 0 35:54.8 +2:12.3
16 38   EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+3+0+1 4 36:00.3 +2:17.8
17 11   PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0+2+0 2 36:01.1 +2:18.6
18 17   PONZA Michela ITA 2+1+0+1 4 36:04.2 +2:21.7
19 13   DORIN Marie FRA 0+2+2+1 5 36:12.8 +2:30.3
20 23   STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+0+0+3 4 36:14.2 +2:31.7
21 22   JOHNSON Haley USA 1+0+1+2 4 36:20.4 +2:37.9
22 37   GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0+1+1+1 3 36:31.5 +2:49.0
23 14   GREGORIN Teja SLO 1+1+1+2 5 36:36.5 +2:54.0
24 44   SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+1+0+0 2 36:38.0 +2:55.5
25 42   LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 0+2+1+2 5 36:38.8 +2:56.3
26 6   GUSEVA Natalia RUS 0+2+2+1 5 36:39.5 +2:57.0
27 32   HORCHLER Nadine GER 1+2+0+0 3 36:42.4 +2:59.9
28 58   OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+0+0+2 2 36:48.9 +3:06.4
29 49   SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+0+0+2 3 36:57.0 +3:14.5
30 25   BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 3+1+0+1 5 36:58.9 +3:16.4
31 15   BESCOND Anais FRA 2+1+1+3 7 37:00.6 +3:18.1
32 39   SAUE Eveli EST 0+2+1+0 3 37:04.7 +3:22.2
33 41   LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+0+1+2 4 37:11.8 +3:29.3
34 29   ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 2+1+0+2 5 37:16.9 +3:34.4
35 30   LEHTLA Kadri EST 2+1+0+0 3 37:32.3 +3:49.8
36 54   BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+1+1+1 4 37:34.6 +3:52.1
37 45   GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1+2+0+2 5 37:35.9 +3:53.4
38 9   HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 2+1+1+3 7 37:35.9 +3:53.4
39 19   ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 1+3+1+2 7 37:37.6 +3:55.1
40 34   HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0+1+2 3 37:47.0 +4:04.5
41 18   VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2+1+1+1 5 37:49.0 +4:06.5
42 51   TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1+0+1+2 4 38:01.2 +4:18.7
43 26   NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+1+3+2 7 38:07.4 +4:24.9
44 46   WIERER Dorothea ITA 1+2+0+1 4 38:13.5 +4:31.0
45 55   LANDHEIM Bente NOR 1+1+0+1 3 38:21.6 +4:39.1
46 50   ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 1+1+2+2 6 38:39.1 +4:56.6
47 52   JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+1+0+1 2 38:57.7 +5:15.2
48 36   TANG Jialin CHN 1+1+2+1 5 39:16.0 +5:33.5
49 27   DÖLL Juliane GER 3+3+1+1 8 39:37.3 +5:54.8
50 47   MALI Andreja SLO 4+0+2+2 8 39:46.3 +6:03.8
51 28   BOILLEY Sophie FRA 3+3+1+1 8 39:47.3 +6:04.8
52 48   SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1+2+1+2 6 40:46.0 +7:03.5
53 31   STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 3+4+3+1 11 40:46.4 +7:03.9
54 40   DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 2+1+4+3 10 41:39.6 +7:57.1
DNS 1   NEUNER Magdalena GER        
DNS 59   BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO        
DNS 60   BURDYGA Natalya UKR        
DNF 53   VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 2+2+3+      
DNF 57   SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0+3+      
LAP 56   BOLLIET Marine FRA 4+1+3+