WC - Holmenkollen - Sprint herrer

1 4   BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+0 0 26:14.6 0.0
2 14   FERRY Björn SWE 0+0 0 26:24.8 +10.2
3 70   WOLF Alexander GER 0+0 0 26:58.6 +44.0
4 34   SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+0 0 27:03.6 +49.0
5 47   LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+1 1 27:06.1 +51.5
6 27   SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+1 1 27:18.9 +1:04.3
7 18   SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 27:21.5 +1:06.9
8 26   PEIFFER Arnd GER 2+1 3 27:23.8 +1:09.2
9 21   MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+0 0 27:24.1 +1:09.5
10 32   BERGER Lars NOR 0+2 2 27:25.9 +1:11.3
11 22   EDER Simon AUT 0+1 1 27:31.0 +1:16.4
12 36   SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+2 2 27:34.2 +1:19.6
13 3   BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1+1 2 27:37.9 +1:23.3
14 90   GRAF Florian GER 0+2 2 27:40.8 +1:26.2
=15 39   HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 27:43.8 +1:29.2
=15 87   PRYMA Artem UKR 0+0 0 27:43.8 +1:29.2
17 49   EBERHARD Tobias AUT 2+1 3 27:44.8 +1:30.2
18 31   BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+2 2 27:45.8 +1:31.2
19 28   TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+1 2 27:49.9 +1:35.3
20 57   BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 1+0 1 27:50.0 +1:35.4
21 12   BURKE Tim USA 0+2 2 27:51.4 +1:36.8
22 67   EBERHARD Julian AUT 1+2 3 27:54.3 +1:39.7
23 25   ANEV Krasimir BUL 2+0 2 27:56.6 +1:42.0
24 64   BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+0 0 27:57.0 +1:42.4
25 53   NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+1 1 27:57.5 +1:42.9
26 15   USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+2 2 27:58.6 +1:44.0
27 45   MARIC Janez SLO 0+1 1 27:58.7 +1:44.1
28 19   BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+0 0 28:01.4 +1:46.8
29 72   MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0+1 1 28:01.7 +1:47.1
30 13   SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+1 1 28:02.3 +1:47.7
31 8   ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+1 1 28:04.4 +1:49.8
32 33   OS Alexander NOR 1+1 2 28:06.5 +1:51.9
33 59   RUPNIK Vasja SLO 0+1 1 28:07.3 +1:52.7
34 20   GREIS Michael GER 1+2 3 28:09.3 +1:54.7
35 7   FOURCADE Martin FRA 2+1 3 28:11.3 +1:56.7
36 74   CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1+0 1 28:11.8 +1:57.2
37 91   VOLKOV Alexey RUS 1+1 2 28:13.2 +1:58.6
38 48   WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+1 1 28:19.5 +2:04.9
39 80   REN Long CHN 0+1 1 28:19.7 +2:05.1
40 66   LESSER Erik GER 2+1 3 28:21.6 +2:07.0
41 52   BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+2 2 28:22.7 +2:08.1
42 41   MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 28:25.4 +2:10.8
43 51   BÖHM Daniel GER 0+2 2 28:26.2 +2:11.6
44 17 yr BOE Tarjei NOR 1+4 5 28:29.9 +2:15.3
45 89   ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 0+1 1 28:31.2 +2:16.6
46 73   KAZAR Matej SVK 0+1 1 28:31.7 +2:17.1
=47 2   HOFER Lukas ITA 1+2 3 28:31.8 +2:17.2
=47 71   JONSSON Magnus SWE 1+2 3 28:31.8 +2:17.2
49 30   STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+2 3 28:34.4 +2:19.8
50 77   HABERT Lois FRA 0+2 2 28:40.6 +2:26.0
51 56   MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 2+1 3 28:41.2 +2:26.6
52 69   VIKS Priit EST 1+1 2 28:42.4 +2:27.8
53 9   FOURCADE Simon FRA 1+1 2 28:46.9 +2:32.3
54 63   L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 0+1 1 28:47.4 +2:32.8
55 93   REITER Michael AUT 1+2 3 28:48.4 +2:33.8
56 75   JOLLER Ivan SUI 0+2 2 28:50.7 +2:36.1
57 5   HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+1 2 28:51.1 +2:36.5
58 11   DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+2 3 28:58.0 +2:43.4
59 92   TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 1+3 4 28:58.5 +2:43.9
60 10   SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 28:59.6 +2:45.0
61 35   NORDGREN Leif USA 1+1 2 28:59.7 +2:45.1
62 37   GREEN Brendan CAN 1+1 2 29:00.7 +2:46.1
63 62   WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1+2 3 29:02.6 +2:48.0
64 29   PERRAS Scott CAN 1+2 3 29:05.9 +2:51.3
65 6   BAUER Klemen SLO 1+3 4 29:09.2 +2:54.6
66 68   RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1+2 3 29:10.7 +2:56.1
67 88   ENG Martin NOR 2+1 3 29:11.0 +2:56.4
68 84   KOIV Kauri EST 0+1 1 29:14.4 +2:59.8
69 82   BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 1+1 2 29:15.1 +3:00.5
70 46   JAY Vincent FRA 0+1 1 29:15.8 +3:01.2
71 79   TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 2+2 4 29:16.1 +3:01.5
72 76   JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+1 1 29:18.6 +3:04.0
73 23   VITEK Zdenek CZE 1+2 3 29:20.3 +3:05.7
74 78   BAILEY Lowell USA 2+0 2 29:27.7 +3:13.1
75 44   PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+2 2 29:28.9 +3:14.3
76 83   ISA Hidenori JPN 1+0 1 29:30.5 +3:15.9
77 38   KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1+2 3 29:35.4 +3:20.8
78 16   DE LORENZI Christian ITA 2+2 4 29:36.4 +3:21.8
79 81   BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+2 2 29:39.2 +3:24.6
80 61   NAGAI Junji JPN 1+0 1 29:40.4 +3:25.8
81 86   ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 2+1 3 29:42.1 +3:27.5
82 43   SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 4+1 5 29:42.2 +3:27.6
83 50   SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+3 4 29:47.1 +3:32.5
84 85   HAKKINEN Jay USA 1+2 3 29:49.7 +3:35.1
85 42   STEBLER Christian SUI 3+3 6 30:02.2 +3:47.6
86 65   KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 2+3 5 30:14.1 +3:59.5
87 1   WEGER Benjamin SUI 2+1 3 30:19.2 +4:04.6
88 60   ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+3 5 30:32.8 +4:18.2
89 24   MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+2 3 30:38.1 +4:23.5
90 58   GERBACEA Roland ROU 1+0 1 30:41.7 +4:27.1
91 55   PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+3 4 31:02.4 +4:47.8
92 54   ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 1+1 2 32:04.9 +5:50.3
DNS 40   LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT