WC - Holmenkollen - Sprint kvinner

1 31   NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+1 1 21:04.6 0.0
2 14   BERGER Tora NOR 0+1 1 21:35.9 +31.3
3 28   DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+2 2 21:50.7 +46.1
4 20   KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+0 2 21:52.0 +47.4
5 13   SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+1 1 21:56.7 +52.1
6 45   GUSEVA Natalia RUS 0+0 0 22:01.9 +57.3
7 2   HENKEL Andrea GER 1+1 2 22:03.5 +58.9
8 44   HITZER Kathrin GER 0+1 1 22:07.5 +1:02.9
9 39   HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0+0 0 22:07.9 +1:03.3
10 79   SEDOVA Evgeniya RUS 0+0 0 22:08.9 +1:04.3
11 7   PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+0 1 22:09.5 +1:04.9
12 21   FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+0 0 22:12.3 +1:07.7
13 18   DORIN Marie FRA 0+1 1 22:12.5 +1:07.9
14 16   GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1 1 22:17.6 +1:13.0
=15 10   BESCOND Anais FRA 0+1 1 22:21.9 +1:17.3
=15 29   GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+1 1 22:21.9 +1:17.3
17 12   PONZA Michela ITA 1+0 1 22:23.3 +1:18.7
18 8   VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0 0 22:25.6 +1:21.0
=19 25   ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+2 2 22:28.7 +1:24.1
=19 32 yr MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 1+2 3 22:28.7 +1:24.1
21 6   SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+1 2 22:42.7 +1:38.1
22 59   JOHNSON Haley USA 1+0 1 22:44.1 +1:39.5
23 4   STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+1 1 22:45.4 +1:40.8
24 36   YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+2 2 22:47.8 +1:43.2
25 66   BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 2+1 3 22:48.8 +1:44.2
26 26   NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+0 1 22:49.0 +1:44.4
27 52   DÖLL Juliane GER 0+1 1 22:53.4 +1:48.8
28 40   BOILLEY Sophie FRA 1+0 1 22:55.1 +1:50.5
29 15   ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 2+1 3 22:56.9 +1:52.3
30 33   LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+1 2 22:58.9 +1:54.3
31 68   STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+0 2 23:00.5 +1:55.9
32 73   HORCHLER Nadine GER 1+0 1 23:00.8 +1:56.2
33 49   BACHMANN Tina GER 1+2 3 23:01.5 +1:56.9
34 77   HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0 0 23:08.0 +2:03.4
35 24   GÖSSNER Miriam GER 2+4 6 23:08.4 +2:03.8
36 19   TANG Jialin CHN 0+1 1 23:08.8 +2:04.2
37 61   GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 1+2 3 23:14.2 +2:09.6
38 11   EKHOLM Helena SWE 1+2 3 23:15.6 +2:11.0
39 9   SAUE Eveli EST 0+1 1 23:17.1 +2:12.5
40 74   DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 0+1 1 23:18.1 +2:13.5
41 30   LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+2 2 23:19.4 +2:14.8
42 37   LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+3 4 23:21.2 +2:16.6
43 43   SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 23:24.4 +2:19.8
44 1   SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+1 2 23:25.5 +2:20.9
45 41   GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+2 2 23:25.8 +2:21.2
46 69   WIERER Dorothea ITA 1+0 1 23:27.7 +2:23.1
47 22   MALI Andreja SLO 1+2 3 23:31.5 +2:26.9
48 34   SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1+2 3 23:33.3 +2:28.7
49 3   SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 2+1 3 23:33.8 +2:29.2
=50 53   ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0+1 1 23:34.1 +2:29.5
=50 63   TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1+1 2 23:34.1 +2:29.5
52 48   JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+1 1 23:34.5 +2:29.9
53 71   VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 3+1 4 23:39.3 +2:34.7
54 64   BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+2 3 23:42.7 +2:38.1
55 72   LANDHEIM Bente NOR 1+0 1 23:46.1 +2:41.5
56 78   BOLLIET Marine FRA 0+2 2 23:51.8 +2:47.2
57 17   SEMERENKO Valj UKR 3+2 5 23:56.5 +2:51.9
58 80   OBERHOFER Karin ITA 1+2 3 23:58.9 +2:54.3
59 38   BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 3+1 4 24:01.2 +2:56.6
60 60   BURDYGA Natalya UKR 1+1 2 24:12.2 +3:07.6
61 51   PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+3 3 24:14.1 +3:09.5
62 67   SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+1 1 24:18.2 +3:13.6
63 47   KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 3+1 4 24:25.3 +3:20.7
64 27   SOULIE Laure AND 1+2 3 24:38.4 +3:33.8
65 58   CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 1+3 4 24:42.3 +3:37.7
66 62   WALDHUBER Iris AUT 2+1 3 24:44.2 +3:39.6
67 56   YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+2 3 24:53.6 +3:49.0
68 42   WANG Chunli CHN 2+2 4 25:16.9 +4:12.3
69 54   MACABIES Pauline FRA 1+2 3 25:20.2 +4:15.6
70 75   PISCORAN Luminita ROU 3+1 4 25:43.3 +4:38.7
71 65   XU Yinghui CHN 3+0 3 25:43.9 +4:39.3
72 35   SPECTOR Laura USA 3+3 6 25:50.4 +4:45.8
73 50   FERENCZ Reka ROU 1+2 3 25:56.2 +4:51.6
74 55   LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 0+2 2 26:05.0 +5:00.4
75 5   RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 3+1 4 26:06.9 +5:02.3
76 57   REPO Sarianna FIN 2+2 4 26:10.8 +5:06.2
77 70   JUSKANE Zanna LAT 2+2 4 26:31.8 +5:27.2
78 82   ABE Natsuko JPN 4+2 6 26:37.5 +5:32.9
DNS 23   TOFALVI Eva ROU        
DNS 76   KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR        
DNS 81   STOYANOVA Desislava BUL        
DNF 46   HALLER Katja ITA 4+3 7